⚽ Football • 🏏 cricket • 🎾 Tennis • Live Betting

77up Sports — Best Odds and Instant Payouts for Football, Cricket, and Live Sports Betting in Bangladesh

Take your passion for sport to the next level with 77up Sports Betting — live and pre-match betting on the world's top leagues and tournaments, real-time score updates, and competitive odds, all in one place.

77up
LIVE
⚽ Football Man City vs Arsenal 2 – 1 67'
🏏 cricket Bangladesh vs Pakistan 185/6 LIVE
🎾 Tennis Djokovic vs Alcaraz 6-4, 3-2 LIVE
🏀 Basketball Lakers vs Warriors 88 – 92 3Q
⚽ La Liga Real Madrid vs Barcelona 1 – 0 34'

30+
Sports Categories
500+
Daily Events
2.05+
Average Odds (Football)
24/7
Live Betting

Which Sport Should You Bet On?

77up covers 30+ sports categories for betting, ranging from football to e-sports.

⚽
Football

Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Champions League, and Bangladesh Premier League.

1X2 Goalscorer Asian Handicap
🏏
Cricket

IPL, BPL, World Cup, Test matches, and bilateral series. Special odds on Bangladesh matches.

Match Winner Top Batter Over/Under
🎾
Tennis

Set-by-set and live betting on Grand Slam, ATP, and WTA tournaments.

Set Betting Game Handicap
🏀
Basketball

Quarter-by-quarter betting on NBA, EuroLeague, and international basketball.

Point Spread Total Points
🎮
E-Sports

Competitive betting on CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends, Valorant, and PUBG.

Map Winner First Kill
🥊
Boxing & MMA

Bet on fight rounds and methods across UFC, Bellator, and world boxing championships.

Fight Winner Round Betting

Live Matches & Odds

All ⚽ Football 🏏 cricket 🎾 Tennis
⚽ Premier League ● LIVE 67'
Man City vs Arsenal
Home1.85
Draw3.40
Away4.20
🏏 T20 International ● LIVE
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
Bangladesh2.10
Pakistan1.75
⚽ La Liga ● LIVE 34'
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Home2.05
Draw3.60
Away3.20
🎾 Wimbledon ● LIVE
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Djokovic1.95
Alcaraz1.90
⚽ Champions League Today 12:45 AM
Bayern vs PSG
Home2.30
Draw3.15
Away2.80
🏏 IPL Today 8:00 PM
Mumbai Indians vs CSK
MI1.90
CSK1.95

* Odds shown above are for illustrative purposes only. Log in to see the actual odds.

Why Bangladesh's Gamers Choose 77up Sports Betting

Sports run deep in the hearts of people in Bangladesh. cricket is practically a religion here — when the national team plays, the whole country holds its breath. Staying up through the night to watch the football World Cup is a time-honored tradition. 77up Sports Betting takes that passion and makes it even more thrilling.

What truly stands out in 77up's sports section is the quality of its odds. Comparative market analysis shows that 77up's odds consistently outperform competitors — particularly in football and cricket, where Bangladeshi bettors are most active. Bangladesh national team matches always carry competitive odds.

Live Betting is the most exciting part of Sports Betting today. 77up's live betting system updates in real time — odds shift with every moment of the match, and you can act on those changes as they happen. If you understand how odds move after a goal or a wicket, you can gain a serious edge as an experienced bettor.

The cash out feature on 77up is a popular option among bettors. Say you've placed a bet on a team to win and they're leading at half-time, but the second half looks risky — you can cash out and lock in a guaranteed return before the match ends. This option is available on all major events at 77up.

Parlay or accumulator betting is a way to go for big rewards with a smaller stake. Combining multiple match bets multiplies the total odds together. For example, if three matches have odds of 2.0, 1.8, and 2.2, the combined parlay odds would be 7.92. 77up offers special bonuses for parlay betting.

E-sports betting is rapidly gaining popularity in Bangladesh. The younger generation follows major CS2, Dota 2, and Valorant tournaments with the same passion as traditional sports. 77up offers extensive markets across top e-sports tournaments — from match winners to map scores.

77up
🎁 Sports Bonus
First Bet Free Bet

New members receive a special free bet on their first sports wager. If it loses, the stake is refunded.

Claim Bonus
⚡ Accumulator
Parlay Bonus — Extra 100% on 5+ Matches

Win a parlay of five or more matches and get an extra 100% bonus.

Details

How to Bet — Bet Types Guide

77up offers a wide range of betting markets. Understanding how each market works will help you get more out of your betting experience.

Match Winner (1X2)

The simplest bet — pick the winner or a draw. The most popular market in football.

Handicap Betting

A handicap is applied to level the odds by giving the weaker side an advantage. The Asian Handicap is the most widely used format.

Over/Under

Bet on whether the total goals, runs, or points will be over or under a set number.

Parlay/Accumulator

Combine multiple bets into one. Get massive returns if they all come through — but the risk is higher.

Live / In-Play Betting

Place bets in real time as the match unfolds. Odds shift every moment.

Cash Out

Settle your bet before the match ends. Partial or full cash out available.

Player Props

Bet on individual player performance — goalscorers, top run-scorers, assists, and more.

First Half Betting

Bet on the first-half result only. Popular for quick outcomes.

77up

Big Match Odds at a Glance

Browse pre-match odds for upcoming major events and lock in the best bets early.

Match League Home Draw Away
Bayern vs PSG UCL 2.30 3.15 2.80
MI vs CSK IPL 1.90 — 1.95
Lakers vs Warriors NBA 1.95 — 1.88
India vs Sri Lanka ODI 1.45 — 2.75
Liverpool vs Chelsea EPL 2.10 3.30 3.50

* Odds are subject to change. Log in to view the latest odds.

What Sets 77up Sports Betting Apart

77up's Sports Betting platform offers features that are rarely found on other platforms.

Real-Time Odds Updates

Odds update every second on live matches. Lock in the best odds before the market moves.

Live Statistics

Live in-match stats — track possession, shots, corners, run rate, and more in real time.

Mobile Optimized

Bet seamlessly from anywhere on your smartphone. Fast loading, easy navigation.

Secure Payouts

Withdraw your winnings quickly and securely. VIP members enjoy instant payouts.

77up

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Betting

With Live Betting, you can place bets even after the match has kicked off. Odds update automatically at every turn — after a goal, a wicket, or a corner. Head to the Sports section on 77up and open the Live tab to see all ongoing matches and bet in real time.

The cash out feature is available on selected events. When the option is active, a Cash Out button will appear on your bet slip. The cash out value changes based on match conditions. Partial cash out is also available.

Parlay bets on 77up can include anywhere from 2 to 20 matches. However, two correlated bets from the same match cannot be combined in a single parlay. Parlays of five or more matches are eligible for a special accumulator bonus.

Yes, 77up offers special promotional odds for Bangladesh national team matches. When Bangladesh competes in cricket, football, or other sports, dedicated markets open up — including top batter, leading wicket-taker, first goal scorer, and more.

Winnings are credited to your account balance immediately after match settlement. Mobile banking withdrawals are typically processed within a few hours. VIP members receive priority payouts instantly. Winnings from bonuses may require wagering conditions to be met before withdrawal.

77up Sports — Make Every Win Even More Exciting

Football, cricket, or e-sports — bet on your favorite sport at the best odds. Register today and claim your First Bet Free Bet.

বাংলা